当前位置:首页 >

漯河市第二技工学校2024年春季免学费公示名单

漯河市第二技工学校2024年春季免学费公示名单
序号 学校 姓名 班级 班号
1 漯河市第二技工学校 王涵 21秋农机电班 21.1
2 漯河市第二技工学校 贾珂 21秋农机电班 21.1
3 漯河市第二技工学校 崔彦红 22春农机电1 21.1
4 漯河市第二技工学校 袁景奇 21秋农机电班 21.1
5 漯河市第二技工学校 姜盼美 22秋护理1 21.1
6 漯河市第二技工学校 郭天星 22秋护理1 21.1
7 漯河市第二技工学校 张婧 22秋护理2 21.1
8 漯河市第二技工学校 孙梦景 21秋摄影班 21.4
9 漯河市第二技工学校 刘家宝 21秋摄影班 21.4
10 漯河市第二技工学校 韩影 21秋摄影班 21.4
11 漯河市第二技工学校 桂红博 21秋摄影班 21.4
12 漯河市第二技工学校 郭闯 21秋摄影班 21.4
13 漯河市第二技工学校 朱锦航 21秋摄影班 21.4
14 漯河市第二技工学校 杨纯 21秋摄影班 21.4
15 漯河市第二技工学校 王纯丽 21秋摄影班 21.4
16 漯河市第二技工学校 潘磊 21秋摄影班 21.4
17 漯河市第二技工学校 王梦瑶 21秋摄影班 21.4
18 漯河市第二技工学校 杨思航 21秋摄影班 21.4
19 漯河市第二技工学校 张安琪 21秋摄影班 21.4
20 漯河市第二技工学校 王冉雪 21秋摄影班 21.4
21 漯河市第二技工学校 郭召义 21秋摄影班 21.4
22 漯河市第二技工学校 宋家琪 21秋摄影班 21.4
23 漯河市第二技工学校 文银博 21秋摄影班 21.4
24 漯河市第二技工学校 张梓洋 21秋摄影班 21.4
25 漯河市第二技工学校 李天赐 21秋摄影班 21.4
26 漯河市第二技工学校 徐博 21秋摄影班 21.4
27 漯河市第二技工学校 李念 21秋摄影班 21.4
28 漯河市第二技工学校 轩怡 21秋摄影班 21.4
29 漯河市第二技工学校 王赵明 21秋摄影班 21.4
30 漯河市第二技工学校 杨情 21秋摄影班 21.4
31 漯河市第二技工学校 孙梦娇 21秋摄影班 21.4
32 漯河市第二技工学校 宋哲翰 21秋摄影班 21.4
33 漯河市第二技工学校 陈帅 21秋农机电班 21.5
34 漯河市第二技工学校 孙兆龙 21秋农机电班 21.5
35 漯河市第二技工学校 刘夏北 21秋农机电班 21.5
36 漯河市第二技工学校 陈阳 21秋护理班 21.6
37 漯河市第二技工学校 樊佳怡 21秋护理班 21.6
38 漯河市第二技工学校 曹怡丹 21秋护理班 21.6
39 漯河市第二技工学校 张鑫豪 21秋护理班 21.6
40 漯河市第二技工学校 轩紫婷 21秋护理班 21.6
41 漯河市第二技工学校 赵双辉 21秋护理班 21.6
42 漯河市第二技工学校 李鑫源 21秋护理班 21.6
43 漯河市第二技工学校 宋天佑 21秋护理班 21.6
44 漯河市第二技工学校 师煜铭 21秋护理班 21.6
45 漯河市第二技工学校 赵梦怡 21秋护理班 21.6
46 漯河市第二技工学校 赵赫 21秋护理班 21.6
47 漯河市第二技工学校 曹家豪 21秋护理班 21.6
48 漯河市第二技工学校 连吉祥 21秋护理班 21.6
49 漯河市第二技工学校 窦佳乐 21秋护理班 21.6
50 漯河市第二技工学校 文奕 21秋护理班 21.6
51 漯河市第二技工学校 王晶晶 21秋护理班 21.6
52 漯河市第二技工学校 和同乐 21秋护理班 21.6
53 漯河市第二技工学校 康喜善 21秋护理班 21.6
54 漯河市第二技工学校 高星 21秋护理班 21.6
55 漯河市第二技工学校 钱亚林 21秋护理班 21.6
56 漯河市第二技工学校 王笑寒 21秋护理班 21.6
57 漯河市第二技工学校 谢智雅 21秋护理班 21.6
58 漯河市第二技工学校 张雪冰 21秋护理班 21.6
59 漯河市第二技工学校 贾怡婷 21秋护理班 21.6
60 漯河市第二技工学校 王梦双 21秋护理班 21.6
61 漯河市第二技工学校 吴楚帆 21秋护理班 21.6
62 漯河市第二技工学校 杨邵果 21秋护理班 21.6
63 漯河市第二技工学校 刘钰茹 21秋护理班 21.6
64 漯河市第二技工学校 王思涛 21秋护理班 21.6
65 漯河市第二技工学校 张芷毓 21秋护理班 21.6
66 漯河市第二技工学校 谭雅卿 21秋护理班 21.6
67 漯河市第二技工学校 邢钰然 21秋护理班 21.6
68 漯河市第二技工学校 王子晗 21秋护理班 21.6
69 漯河市第二技工学校 曹颖菲 21秋护理班 21.6
70 漯河市第二技工学校 石竞羽 21秋护理班 21.6
71 漯河市第二技工学校 王秋如 21秋护理班 21.6
72 漯河市第二技工学校 尚荣新 21秋护理班 21.6
73 漯河市第二技工学校 袁永正 21秋护理班 21.6
74 漯河市第二技工学校 陈慧仪 21秋护理班 21.6
75 漯河市第二技工学校 滕夏依 21秋护理班 21.6
76 漯河市第二技工学校 赵怡斐 21秋幼师班 21.8
77 漯河市第二技工学校 邢亚丹 21秋幼师班 21.8
78 漯河市第二技工学校 李垚 21秋幼师班 21.8
79 漯河市第二技工学校 臧柯柯 21秋幼师班 21.8
80 漯河市第二技工学校 张梦佳 21秋幼师班 21.8
81 漯河市第二技工学校 张曼婷 21秋幼师班 21.8
82 漯河市第二技工学校 郭美美 21秋幼师班 21.8
83 漯河市第二技工学校 祁婉星 21秋幼师班 21.8
84 漯河市第二技工学校 刘洁琼 21秋幼师班 21.8
85 漯河市第二技工学校 豆靖涵 21秋幼师班 21.8
86 漯河市第二技工学校 王晔雯 21秋幼师班 21.8
87 漯河市第二技工学校 赵雪珂 21秋幼师班 21.8
88 漯河市第二技工学校 董斯颖 21秋幼师班 21.8
89 漯河市第二技工学校 徐宁 21秋幼师班 21.8
90 漯河市第二技工学校 王科迪 21秋幼师班 21.8
91 漯河市第二技工学校 邢梦瑶 21秋幼师班 21.8
92 漯河市第二技工学校 吴金婵 21秋幼师班 21.8
93 漯河市第二技工学校 张家瑶 21秋幼师班 21.8
94 漯河市第二技工学校 钱漫 21秋幼师班 21.8
95 漯河市第二技工学校 赵丹 21秋幼师班 21.8
96 漯河市第二技工学校 许涵 21秋幼师班 21.8
97 漯河市第二技工学校 高一飞 21秋幼师班 21.8
98 漯河市第二技工学校 唐笑蕊 21秋幼师班 21.8
99 漯河市第二技工学校 马静雯 21秋幼师班 21.8
100 漯河市第二技工学校 藏佳奇 21秋幼师班 21.8
101 漯河市第二技工学校 何奕蕊 21秋幼师班 21.8
102 漯河市第二技工学校 马扬姿 21秋幼师班 21.8
103 漯河市第二技工学校 尼嘉怡 21秋幼师班 21.8
104 漯河市第二技工学校 关欣怡 21秋幼师班 21.8
105 漯河市第二技工学校 王秀萱 21秋幼师班 21.8
106 漯河市第二技工学校 沈颜红 21秋幼师班 21.8
107 漯河市第二技工学校 贾明雨 21秋幼师班 21.8
108 漯河市第二技工学校 张康雅 21秋幼师班 21.8
109 漯河市第二技工学校 司媛艺 21秋幼师班 21.8
110 漯河市第二技工学校 银圆 22秋护理2 22.1
111 漯河市第二技工学校 魏晓璐 22秋护理2 22.1
112 漯河市第二技工学校 杨颖超 22秋护理2 22.1
113 漯河市第二技工学校 何佳艇 22秋护理1 22.1
114 漯河市第二技工学校 闫爽 22秋护理2 22.1
115 漯河市第二技工学校 李沛瑶 22秋护理1 22.1
116 漯河市第二技工学校 龚如心 22秋护理1 22.1
117 漯河市第二技工学校 张伊婷 22秋护理2 22.1
118 漯河市第二技工学校 郭子政 22秋护理2 22.1
119 漯河市第二技工学校 刘锦源 22秋护理1 22.1
120 漯河市第二技工学校 钱金彭 22秋护理2 22.1
121 漯河市第二技工学校 李怡茹 22秋护理2 22.1
122 漯河市第二技工学校 赵亚 22秋护理1 22.1
123 漯河市第二技工学校 钱闯鑫 22秋护理1 22.1
124 漯河市第二技工学校 臧展 22秋护理1 22.1
125 漯河市第二技工学校 谢佳俊 22秋护理1 22.1
126 漯河市第二技工学校 李晴 22秋护理2 22.1
127 漯河市第二技工学校 李园园 22秋护理1 22.1
128 漯河市第二技工学校 靳逸聪 22春护理班 22.1
129 漯河市第二技工学校 孙照星 22春护理班 22.1
130 漯河市第二技工学校 李路歌 22春护理班 22.1
131 漯河市第二技工学校 吴嘉欣 22春护理班 22.1
132 漯河市第二技工学校 李莹倓 22春护理班 22.1
133 漯河市第二技工学校 李亚文 22春护理班 22.1
134 漯河市第二技工学校 李静茹 22春护理班 22.1
135 漯河市第二技工学校 杜宇哲 22春护理班 22.1
136 漯河市第二技工学校 蒋松甫 22春护理班 22.1
137 漯河市第二技工学校 郑笑笑 22秋护理2 22.1
138 漯河市第二技工学校 赵斐 22秋护理2 22.1
139 漯河市第二技工学校 尤晨枫 22秋护理1 22.1
140 漯河市第二技工学校 宋金博 22秋护理2 22.1
141 漯河市第二技工学校 董亚平 22秋护理2 22.1
142 漯河市第二技工学校 李远航 22秋护理2 22.1
143 漯河市第二技工学校 贾艺晨 22秋护理1 22.1
144 漯河市第二技工学校 李想 22秋护理1 22.1
145 漯河市第二技工学校 方晨 22秋护理2 22.1
146 漯河市第二技工学校 王晨佳 22秋护理2 22.1
147 漯河市第二技工学校 陈梅芳 22秋护理1 22.1
148 漯河市第二技工学校 张梦瑶 22秋护理2 22.1
149 漯河市第二技工学校 訾向阳 22秋护理1 22.1
150 漯河市第二技工学校 潘统帅 22秋护理1 22.1
151 漯河市第二技工学校 白碧真 22秋护理1 22.1
152 漯河市第二技工学校 田琢琪 22秋护理1 22.1
153 漯河市第二技工学校 轩玉帅 22秋护理1 22.1
154 漯河市第二技工学校 韩瑞琳 22秋护理1 22.1
155 漯河市第二技工学校 滕贝贝 22秋护理1 22.1
156 漯河市第二技工学校 谢冠权 22秋护理1 22.1
157 漯河市第二技工学校 刘金阳 22秋护理2 22.1
158 漯河市第二技工学校 郭闯业 22秋护理1 22.1
159 漯河市第二技工学校 段晨燕 22秋护理2 22.1
160 漯河市第二技工学校 王金倩 22秋护理2 22.1
161 漯河市第二技工学校 杨洋 22秋护理2 22.1
162 漯河市第二技工学校 刘思源 22秋护理2 22.1
163 漯河市第二技工学校 周阳可 22秋护理2 22.1
164 漯河市第二技工学校 轩佳佳 22秋护理1 22.1
165 漯河市第二技工学校 毛松 22秋护理2 22.1
166 漯河市第二技工学校 孟双双 22秋护理1 22.1
167 漯河市第二技工学校 刘帆 22秋护理2 22.1
168 漯河市第二技工学校 赵琰琰 22秋护理2 22.1
169 漯河市第二技工学校 李彤彤 22秋护理2 22.1
170 漯河市第二技工学校 潘苗苗 22秋护理1 22.1
171 漯河市第二技工学校 张艺谋 22秋护理2 22.1
172 漯河市第二技工学校 何怡茹 22秋护理1 22.1
173 漯河市第二技工学校 任斐 22秋护理2 22.1
174 漯河市第二技工学校 司嘉琦 22秋护理1 22.1
175 漯河市第二技工学校 晁艺格 22秋护理2 22.1
176 漯河市第二技工学校 张晓 22秋护理1 22.1
177 漯河市第二技工学校 马梓宸 22秋幼师班 22.1
178 漯河市第二技工学校 胥世豪 22秋护理2 22.1
179 漯河市第二技工学校 谷宜桐 22秋护理2 22.1
180 漯河市第二技工学校 段留壮 22秋护理1 22.1
181 漯河市第二技工学校 袁文雅 22春护理班 22.1
182 漯河市第二技工学校 陈瑞航 22春农机电2 22.1
183 漯河市第二技工学校 刘双 22春摄影班 22.3
184 漯河市第二技工学校 贾兵兵 22春农机电1 22.3
185 漯河市第二技工学校 秦子登 22春摄影班 22.3
186 漯河市第二技工学校 王英豪 22春摄影班 22.3
187 漯河市第二技工学校 邰梦迪 22春摄影班 22.3
188 漯河市第二技工学校 介思涵 22春摄影班 22.3
189 漯河市第二技工学校 郭嘉喜 22春摄影班 22.3
190 漯河市第二技工学校 林杰 22春摄影班 22.3
191 漯河市第二技工学校 杨涵 22春摄影班 22.3
192 漯河市第二技工学校 李怡婷 22春摄影班 22.3
193 漯河市第二技工学校 文奇湘 22春摄影班 22.3
194 漯河市第二技工学校 宋家祥 22春摄影班 22.3
195 漯河市第二技工学校 范金珠 22春摄影班 22.3
196 漯河市第二技工学校 杨丽阳 22春摄影班 22.3
197 漯河市第二技工学校 贺亚郡 22春摄影班 22.3
198 漯河市第二技工学校 郭子幸 22春摄影班 22.3
199 漯河市第二技工学校 贾芷怡 22春摄影班 22.3
200 漯河市第二技工学校 张艺茹 22春摄影班 22.3
201 漯河市第二技工学校 李雨涵 22春摄影班 22.3
202 漯河市第二技工学校 郭怡 22春摄影班 22.3
203 漯河市第二技工学校 宋文琪 22春摄影班 22.3
204 漯河市第二技工学校 毛瑞雅 22春农机电2 22.3
205 漯河市第二技工学校 宋志远 22春农机电2 22.3
206 漯河市第二技工学校 王茜 22春计算机班 22.4
207 漯河市第二技工学校 郭陆秋 22春计算机班 22.4
208 漯河市第二技工学校 丁乐童 22春计算机班 22.4
209 漯河市第二技工学校 李智文 22春计算机班 22.4
210 漯河市第二技工学校 刘俊奎 22春计算机班 22.4
211 漯河市第二技工学校 谌世豪 22春计算机班 22.4
212 漯河市第二技工学校 李艺茹 22春计算机班 22.4
213 漯河市第二技工学校 雷亚鑫 22春计算机班 22.4
214 漯河市第二技工学校 王一鸣 22春计算机班 22.4
215 漯河市第二技工学校 宋浩飞 22春计算机班 22.4
216 漯河市第二技工学校 赵亚宁 22春计算机班 22.4
217 漯河市第二技工学校 武梦圆 22春计算机班 22.4
218 漯河市第二技工学校 白晨阳 22春计算机班 22.4
219 漯河市第二技工学校 刘奇轲 22春计算机班 22.4
220 漯河市第二技工学校 王蒙福 22春计算机班 22.4
221 漯河市第二技工学校 黄景浩 22春计算机班 22.4
222 漯河市第二技工学校 宋双珂 22春计算机班 22.4
223 漯河市第二技工学校 宋紫涵 22春计算机班 22.4
224 漯河市第二技工学校 李晨熙 22春计算机班 22.4
225 漯河市第二技工学校 邢靓杰 22春计算机班 22.4
226 漯河市第二技工学校 杨二权 22春计算机班 22.4
227 漯河市第二技工学校 吕锐杰 22春计算机班 22.4
228 漯河市第二技工学校 杨锐博 22春计算机班 22.4
229 漯河市第二技工学校 高胜 22春计算机班 22.4
230 漯河市第二技工学校 张行 22春计算机班 22.4
231 漯河市第二技工学校 张若涵 22春计算机班 22.4
232 漯河市第二技工学校 张佳仪 22春计算机班 22.4
233 漯河市第二技工学校 王政杭 22春计算机班 22.4
234 漯河市第二技工学校 曹元曦 22春计算机班 22.4
235 漯河市第二技工学校 吴光烜 22春机电班 22.5
236 漯河市第二技工学校 吴亚菲 22春机电班 22.5
237 漯河市第二技工学校 宋涵 22春机电班 22.5
238 漯河市第二技工学校 李永恒 22春机电班 22.5
239 漯河市第二技工学校 臧天硕 22春机电班 22.5
240 漯河市第二技工学校 吴家宝 22春机电班 22.5
241 漯河市第二技工学校 高尚 22春机电班 22.5
242 漯河市第二技工学校 谭浩洋 22春机电班 22.5
243 漯河市第二技工学校 刘彪 22春机电班 22.5
244 漯河市第二技工学校 赵志航 22春机电班 22.5
245 漯河市第二技工学校 徐理鹏 22春机电班 22.5
246 漯河市第二技工学校 王鹏辉 22春机电班 22.5
247 漯河市第二技工学校 陈一飞 22春机电班 22.5
248 漯河市第二技工学校 蒋金涛 22春机电班 22.5
249 漯河市第二技工学校 樊颍溪 22春农机电2 22.5
250 漯河市第二技工学校 曹旭源 22春机电班 22.6
251 漯河市第二技工学校 袁佳梦 23秋幼师班 23.1
252 漯河市第二技工学校 滕嘉乐 23秋幼师班 23.1
253 漯河市第二技工学校 丁晨艺 23秋幼师班 23.1
254 漯河市第二技工学校 郭涵韵 23秋幼师班 23.1
255 漯河市第二技工学校 张益菲 23秋幼师班 23.1
256 漯河市第二技工学校 宋鑫雨 23秋幼师班 23.1
257 漯河市第二技工学校 安愉 23秋幼师班 23.1
258 漯河市第二技工学校 韦翼凡 23秋幼师班 23.1
259 漯河市第二技工学校 王伊琳 23秋幼师班 23.1
260 漯河市第二技工学校 张佳怡 23秋幼师班 23.1
261 漯河市第二技工学校 孙如意 23秋幼师班 23.1
262 漯河市第二技工学校 曹紫晗 23秋幼师班 23.1
263 漯河市第二技工学校 姚雨涵 23秋幼师班 23.1
264 漯河市第二技工学校 樊佳怡 23秋幼师班 23.1
265 漯河市第二技工学校 郭思恩 23秋幼师班 23.1
266 漯河市第二技工学校 韦诗雨 23秋幼师班 23.1
267 漯河市第二技工学校 韦雨婷 23秋幼师班 23.1
268 漯河市第二技工学校 孙靖雯 23秋幼师班 23.1
269 漯河市第二技工学校 陈新怡 23秋幼师班 23.1
270 漯河市第二技工学校 赵雅卓 23秋幼师班 23.1
271 漯河市第二技工学校 杜涵蕊 23秋幼师班 23.1
272 漯河市第二技工学校 曹鑫爽 23秋护理班 23.11
273 漯河市第二技工学校 闫丽娟 23秋护理班 23.11
274 漯河市第二技工学校 谷琛玉 23秋护理班 23.11
275 漯河市第二技工学校 丁柯元 23秋护理班 23.11
276 漯河市第二技工学校 张金奇 23秋护理班 23.11
277 漯河市第二技工学校 张怡娴 23秋护理班 23.11
278 漯河市第二技工学校 张雪杰 23秋护理班 23.11
279 漯河市第二技工学校 贾梦仪 23秋护理班 23.11
280 漯河市第二技工学校 晁晨辰 23秋护理班 23.11
281 漯河市第二技工学校 金俐含函 23秋护理班 23.11
282 漯河市第二技工学校 贾依冉 23秋护理班 23.11
283 漯河市第二技工学校 刘子菡 23秋护理班 23.11
284 漯河市第二技工学校 田逸宁 23秋护理班 23.11
285 漯河市第二技工学校 毛梦涵 23秋护理班 23.11
286 漯河市第二技工学校 李嘉怡 23秋护理班 23.11
287 漯河市第二技工学校 曹荥曦 23秋护理班 23.11
288 漯河市第二技工学校 卢怿麟 23秋护理班 23.11
289 漯河市第二技工学校 陈文康 23秋护理班 23.11
290 漯河市第二技工学校 崔艳争 23秋护理班 23.11
291 漯河市第二技工学校 马雯静 23秋护理班 23.11
292 漯河市第二技工学校 吴佳忆 23秋护理班 23.11
293 漯河市第二技工学校 曹璐莹 23秋护理班 23.11
294 漯河市第二技工学校 陶芳雅 23秋护理班 23.11
295 漯河市第二技工学校 张璐涵 23秋护理班 23.11
296 漯河市第二技工学校 马静 23秋护理班 23.11
297 漯河市第二技工学校 师缘 23秋护理班 23.11
298 漯河市第二技工学校 郭骞澳 23秋护理班 23.11
299 漯河市第二技工学校 李俊美 23秋护理班 23.11
300 漯河市第二技工学校 姜佳鑫 23秋护理班 23.11
301 漯河市第二技工学校 任佳怡 23秋护理班 23.11
302 漯河市第二技工学校 秦梦瑶 23秋护理班 23.11
303 漯河市第二技工学校 陈艺蓉 23秋护理班 23.11
304 漯河市第二技工学校 梁金意 23秋护理班 23.11
305 漯河市第二技工学校 陈怡 23秋护理班 23.11
306 漯河市第二技工学校 辛幸釜 23秋护理班 23.11
307 漯河市第二技工学校 安玉娇 23秋护理班 23.11
308 漯河市第二技工学校 王诗雅 23秋护理班 23.11
309 漯河市第二技工学校 王培文 21秋幼师班 21.11
310 漯河市第二技工学校 夏天赐 21秋护理班 21.11
311 漯河市第二技工学校 翟怡涵 21秋食品班 21.11
312 漯河市第二技工学校 崔静怡 21秋农机电班 21.11
313 漯河市第二技工学校 赵帝 21秋农机电班 21.11
314 漯河市第二技工学校 杨泽林 21秋农机电班 21.11
315 漯河市第二技工学校 王颍 21秋护理班 21.11
316 漯河市第二技工学校 李秋彤 21秋护理班 21.11
317 漯河市第二技工学校 姜颖光 21秋食品班 21.11
318 漯河市第二技工学校 肖鑫然 21秋食品班 21.11
319 漯河市第二技工学校 郜梦佳 21秋食品班 21.11
320 漯河市第二技工学校 高端 21秋食品班 21.11
321 漯河市第二技工学校 赵敏雁 21秋食品班 21.11
322 漯河市第二技工学校 高尚 21秋食品班 21.11
323 漯河市第二技工学校 张良 21秋食品班 21.11
324 漯河市第二技工学校 郭冰倩 21秋食品班 21.11
325 漯河市第二技工学校 韩一航 21秋食品班 21.11
326 漯河市第二技工学校 余浩然 21秋食品班 21.11
327 漯河市第二技工学校 李尚博 21秋食品班 21.11
328 漯河市第二技工学校 张柃龙 21秋食品班 21.11
329 漯河市第二技工学校 王艺博 21秋食品班 21.11
330 漯河市第二技工学校 冯锦函 21秋食品班 21.11
331 漯河市第二技工学校 韩明祖 21秋食品班 21.11
332 漯河市第二技工学校 李文豪 22春农机电2 22.6
333 漯河市第二技工学校 张怡欣 22春农机电2 22.6
334 漯河市第二技工学校 康五洋 22春农机电2 22.6
335 漯河市第二技工学校 张小东 22春农机电2 22.6
336 漯河市第二技工学校 刘震鑫 22春农机电2 22.6
337 漯河市第二技工学校 张铜力 22春农机电2 22.6
338 漯河市第二技工学校 杨佳乐 22春农机电2 22.6
339 漯河市第二技工学校 李明慧 22春农机电2 22.6
340 漯河市第二技工学校 何瑞涵 22春农机电2 22.6
341 漯河市第二技工学校 潘京京 22春农机电2 22.6
342 漯河市第二技工学校 王硕 22春农机电2 22.6
343 漯河市第二技工学校 陈二阳 22春农机电2 22.6
344 漯河市第二技工学校 高晨晨 22春农机电2 22.6
345 漯河市第二技工学校 轩鹏博 22春农机电2 22.6
346 漯河市第二技工学校 王倩倩 22春农机电2 22.6
347 漯河市第二技工学校 于世恒 22春农机电2 22.6
348 漯河市第二技工学校 李嘉旭 22春农机电2 22.6
349 漯河市第二技工学校 贾哲祺 22春农机电2 22.6
350 漯河市第二技工学校 赵理义 22春机电班 22.6
351 漯河市第二技工学校 罗金轩 22春机电班 22.6
352 漯河市第二技工学校 曹自磊 22春机电班 22.6
353 漯河市第二技工学校 郭映杞 22春机电班 22.6
354 漯河市第二技工学校 谭志强 22春机电班 22.6
355 漯河市第二技工学校 晁一凡 22春机电班 22.6
356 漯河市第二技工学校 曹前浩 22春机电班 22.6
357 漯河市第二技工学校 赵天浩 22春机电班 22.6
358 漯河市第二技工学校 钱绍琪 22春机电班 22.6
359 漯河市第二技工学校 宋福林 22春农机电2 22.6
360 漯河市第二技工学校 孟豪然 22春农机电2 22.6
361 漯河市第二技工学校 陶子豪 22春农机电2 22.6
362 漯河市第二技工学校 张书涛 22春农机电2 22.6
363 漯河市第二技工学校 宋家宝 22春机电班 22.6
364 漯河市第二技工学校 谭睿 22春农机电2 22.6
365 漯河市第二技工学校 李林博 22春农机电1 22.7
366 漯河市第二技工学校 介志耀 22春农机电1 22.7
367 漯河市第二技工学校 朱晓广 22春农机电1 22.7
368 漯河市第二技工学校 廉二迪 22春农机电1 22.7
369 漯河市第二技工学校 蒋艺帆 22春农机电1 22.7
370 漯河市第二技工学校 孟畅 22春农机电1 22.7
371 漯河市第二技工学校 胡志辉 22春农机电1 22.7
372 漯河市第二技工学校 郭世培 22春农机电1 22.7
373 漯河市第二技工学校 曹世豪 22春农机电2 22.7
374 漯河市第二技工学校 田锡桐 22春农机电1 22.7
375 漯河市第二技工学校 杨艺豪 22春农机电1 22.7
376 漯河市第二技工学校 张梦良 22春农机电1 22.7
377 漯河市第二技工学校 胡浩楠 22春农机电1 22.7
378 漯河市第二技工学校 苏梦龙 22春农机电2 22.7
379 漯河市第二技工学校 胡家兴 22春农机电1 22.7
380 漯河市第二技工学校 滕飞 22春农机电1 22.7
381 漯河市第二技工学校 王家宝 22春农机电1 22.7
382 漯河市第二技工学校 岳昊洋 22春农机电1 22.7
383 漯河市第二技工学校 吴涵 22春农机电1 22.7
384 漯河市第二技工学校 王向阳 22春农机电1 22.7
385 漯河市第二技工学校 贾鑫源 22春农机电2 22.7
386 漯河市第二技工学校 梁宇航 22春农机电1 22.7
387 漯河市第二技工学校 李宫敖 22春农机电1 22.7
388 漯河市第二技工学校 梁玉强 22春农机电1 22.7
389 漯河市第二技工学校 李文涛 22春农机电1 22.7
390 漯河市第二技工学校 李壮壮 22春农机电1 22.7
391 漯河市第二技工学校 轩瑞恒 22春农机电1 22.7
392 漯河市第二技工学校 张帅威 22春农机电1 22.7
393 漯河市第二技工学校 张笑笑 22秋幼师班 22.8
394 漯河市第二技工学校 张佳佳 22秋幼师班 22.8
395 漯河市第二技工学校 邢枫爽 22秋幼师班 22.8
396 漯河市第二技工学校 张柳燕 22秋幼师班 22.8
397 漯河市第二技工学校 王艺甜 22秋幼师班 22.8
398 漯河市第二技工学校 张寒琼 22秋幼师班 22.8
399 漯河市第二技工学校 任文乐 22秋幼师班 22.8
400 漯河市第二技工学校 邢晓颍 22秋幼师班 22.8
401 漯河市第二技工学校 赵雨晴 22秋幼师班 22.8
402 漯河市第二技工学校 张佳幸 22秋幼师班 22.8
403 漯河市第二技工学校 于梦涵 22秋幼师班 22.8
404 漯河市第二技工学校 尤小雨 22秋幼师班 22.8
405 漯河市第二技工学校 王君 22秋幼师班 22.8
406 漯河市第二技工学校 张硕 22秋幼师班 22.8
407 漯河市第二技工学校 张可鑫 22秋幼师班 22.8
408 漯河市第二技工学校 朱雨桐 22秋幼师班 22.8
409 漯河市第二技工学校 张璐祥 22秋幼师班 22.8
410 漯河市第二技工学校 宋敬伊 22秋幼师班 22.8
411 漯河市第二技工学校 银景 22秋幼师班 22.8
412 漯河市第二技工学校 吴静文 22秋幼师班 22.8
413 漯河市第二技工学校 杨艺朦 22秋幼师班 22.8
414 漯河市第二技工学校 王鑫颍 22秋幼师班 22.8
415 漯河市第二技工学校 尤新媛 22秋幼师班 22.8
416 漯河市第二技工学校 张雨涵 22秋幼师班 22.8
417 漯河市第二技工学校 钱闪闪 22秋幼师班 22.8
418 漯河市第二技工学校 宋依珂 22秋幼师班 22.8
419 漯河市第二技工学校 雷林沂 22秋幼师班 22.8
420 漯河市第二技工学校 何亚兵 22秋幼师班 22.8
421 漯河市第二技工学校 何凯迪 22秋幼师班 22.8
422 漯河市第二技工学校 龚毅寒 22秋幼师班 22.8
423 漯河市第二技工学校 董祖鸣 22秋幼师班 22.8
424 漯河市第二技工学校 宋璐佳 22秋幼师班 22.8
425 漯河市第二技工学校 李劲龙 22秋幼师班 22.8
426 漯河市第二技工学校 段一帆 22秋幼师班 22.8
427 漯河市第二技工学校 钱婷婷 22秋幼师班 22.8
428 漯河市第二技工学校 宋思甜 22秋幼师班 22.8
429 漯河市第二技工学校 李婧涵 22秋幼师班 22.8
430 漯河市第二技工学校 郭蕙娴 22秋幼师班 22.8
431 漯河市第二技工学校 豆静怡 22秋幼师班 22.8
432 漯河市第二技工学校 李甜甜 22秋幼师班 22.8
433 漯河市第二技工学校 董舒琪 22秋幼师班 22.8
434 漯河市第二技工学校 刘柯涵 22秋幼师班 22.8
435 漯河市第二技工学校 谌意焕 22秋幼师班 22.8
436 漯河市第二技工学校 董牧青 22秋幼师班 22.8
437 漯河市第二技工学校 刘美华 22春幼师班 22.8
438 漯河市第二技工学校 田冰冰 22春幼师班 22.8
439 漯河市第二技工学校 崔萌 22春幼师班 22.8
440 漯河市第二技工学校 晁景景 22春幼师班 22.8
441 漯河市第二技工学校 杨新一 22春幼师班 22.8
442 漯河市第二技工学校 王琳帆 22春幼师班 22.8
443 漯河市第二技工学校 王梦婷 22春幼师班 22.8
444 漯河市第二技工学校 张怡晴 22春幼师班 22.8
445 漯河市第二技工学校 张晶晶 22春幼师班 22.8
446 漯河市第二技工学校 王梦蝶 22春幼师班 22.8
447 漯河市第二技工学校 宋伊涵 22春幼师班 22.8
448 漯河市第二技工学校 姜国鑫 22春幼师班 22.8
449 漯河市第二技工学校 陈弈涵 22春幼师班 22.8
450 漯河市第二技工学校 梁春明 22春幼师班 22.8
451 漯河市第二技工学校 卢诗佳 22春幼师班 22.8
452 漯河市第二技工学校 郭怡涵 22春幼师班 22.8
453 漯河市第二技工学校 晁雯静 22春幼师班 22.8
454 漯河市第二技工学校 魏聪颍 22春幼师班 22.8
455 漯河市第二技工学校 宋晨晨 22春幼师班 22.8
456 漯河市第二技工学校 吕亦乐 22春幼师班 22.8
457 漯河市第二技工学校 王慧娴 22春幼师班 22.8
458 漯河市第二技工学校 王雅欣 22春幼师班 22.8
459 漯河市第二技工学校 秦梦星 22春幼师班 22.8
460 漯河市第二技工学校 陈改丽 22春幼师班 22.8
461 漯河市第二技工学校 张心悦 22秋幼师班 22.8
462 漯河市第二技工学校 赵凡赫 22秋幼师班 22.8
463 漯河市第二技工学校 朱书丽 22秋幼师班 22.8
464 漯河市第二技工学校 李青娟 22春农机电2 22.8
465 漯河市第二技工学校 刘亚美 22春幼师班 22.8
466 漯河市第二技工学校 时佳星 22秋幼师班 22.8
467 漯河市第二技工学校 陈圣洁 21秋农机电班 22.8